2015 Results
– 4th Grand Prix 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 6th Grand Prix 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 1st 1.35 Speed, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 3rd 1.40 Speed, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 5th 1.40, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 2nd Grand Prix 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 4th World Ranking 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 1st 1.35 2 Phase, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 2nd 1.40 Jump off, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 1.35 Speed, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 3rd 6 Year Old Grand Prix, Mijas SPAIN – Tahiclaud
– 2nd 1.35 2 phase, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 3rd 1.40 Jump off, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 1.35 Speed, St Lo FRANCE – Darling
– 1st Newcomers Championship, Horse of the Year Show (HOYS) – Darling
– 2nd 2* Grand Prix, Scope Festival 2* – Blazer B
– 1st Small 1.40 Grand Prix, Scope Festival 2* – Chesterfield Z
– 3rd 1.35 2 Phase, Scope Festival 2* – Chesterfield Z
– 5th 1.35 Speed, Scope Festival 2* – Chesterfield Z
– 1st Horse of the Year Show Grade C, Pembrokeshire – Darling
– 3rd National 6 Year Old Championship, British National Showjumping Championships – Tahiclaud
– 2nd Newcomer Masters, British National Showjumping Championships – Darling
– 3rd National 1.30 Final, British National Showjumping Championships – Chesterfield Z
– 3rd Speed Horse of the Year, British National Showjumping Championships – Blazer B
– 4th Ladies Championship, British National Showjumping Championships – Blazer B
– 6th Ladies Championship, British National Showjumping Championships – Chesterfield Z
– 1st £1500 1.40, Oxford Area Show – Blazer B
– 1st Small Grand Prix, Keysoe 2* – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd 1.40 Keysoe – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd Summer Grand Prix, Arena UK – Blazer B
– 6th Talent Seekers incorporating 7 Year Olds & qualifying HOYS, Arena UK – Darling
– 3rd Newcomers Second Round, Arena UK – Darling
– 1st 1.40, Arena UK – Blazer B
– 1st Grand Prix, Wales & West – ChesterfieldZ
– 2nd Grand Prix, Wales & West – Blazer B
– 4th Foxhunter Second Round, Addington – Darling
– 4th Newcomers Second Round, Addington – Darling
– 3rd International Stairway, Royal Norfolk – Blazer B
– 1st Barbury Grand Prix, Barbury – Blazer B
– 3rd Small Grand Prix, Lamprechtshausen AUSTRIA – Chesterfield Z
– 3rd 6 Year Old Grand Prix, Lamprechtshausen AUSTRIA – Tahiclaud
– 5th 1.45 Ebreichsdorf 4*, AUSTRIA – Chesterfield Z
– 4th 1.45 2 Phase, Chepstow 2* – Blazer B
– 1st Small Grand Prix, Chepstow 2* – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 7 Year Old Grand Prix, Oliva Nova SPAIN – Darling
– 1st 1.40 Jump off, Oliva Nova SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 4th Grand Prix 1.45, Oliva Nova SPAIN – BlazerB
– 2nd 1.40 Jump off, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 7 year old Grand Prix, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 1st 1.40 Jump off, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 1st World Ranking 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 1st 7 Year Old, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 5th Grand Prix 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 3rd 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Croklund
– 1st 1.40 2 phase, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
2014 Results
– 1st Grand Prix, Hartpury – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 1.35 Addington – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd World Ranking Class, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 2nd Small Grand Prix 1.40, Mijas, SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 3rd 1.35 Speed, Mijas SPAIN – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 6 Year Olds, Mijas SPAIN – Darling
– 10th Big Grand Prix 1.45, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 6th World Ranking Class, Mijas SPAIN – Blazer B
– 1st 7 Year Old Final, Mijas SPAIN – Croklund
– 5th Grade C Championship, Horse of the Year Show – Croklund
– 3rd Grade C Championship, Scope Festival – Chesterfield Z
– 3rd Grade B Championship, Scope Festival – Blazer B
– 10th Foxhunter Masters, Scope Festival – Croklund
– 4th CSI*** Millstreet Grand Prix, Millstreet, Ireland – Blazer B
– 2nd 1.45 CSI*** Millstreet, Ireland – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd Summer Grand Prix, Addington – Blazer B
– 1st & 3rd Wales & West Grand Prix – Chesterfield & Blazer B
– 1st x2 1.30 Addington – Chesterfield
– 1st 1.30 Wales & West – Chesterfield Z
– 1st 1.35 South View Arena – Blazer B
– 1st 1.35 & 1st 1.30 South View Arena – Chesterfield
– 6th Foxhunter 2nd Rd, Addington – Croklund
– 7th 1.45 CS!*** Canteleu, France – Blazer B
– 10th Accumulator CSI*** Canteleu, France – Chesterfield Z
– 1st, 1st & 3rd CSI 7 year old & Grand Prix, Canteleu, France – Croklund
– 1st & 4th £300 B & C Bury Farm – Chesterfield Z & Croklund
– 1st £300 B & C Bury Farm – Chesterfield Z
– 1st HOYS Grade C, Bath & West – Croklund
– 2nd 1.45 A & B, Royal Windsor – Blazer B
– 3rd Talent Seekers HOYS qualifier & best 7 year old, Addington – Croklund
– 3rd Talent Seekers HOYS qualifier, Wales & West – Blazer B
– 3rd CSI 2* 1.40 Grand Prix, Chepstow – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd, 9th 7 & 8 Year Old Championship, Welsh Masters – Croklund & Blazer B
– 1st & 5th £500 7 & 8 Year Old, Welsh Masters – Croklund & Blazer B
– 5th Ladies, Welsh Masters – Chesterfield Z
– 2nd 5th & 8th B & C Championship, The Blue Chip Winter Championships -Chesterfield Z, Blazer B & Croklund
– 1st Winter B & C qualifier, Hand EC – Croklund
– 1st Winter Grade C qualifier, Hand EC – Croklund
– 1st Winter Blue Chip B & C qualifier, Hand EC – Chesterfield Z
2013 Results
– 2nd Newcomers Masters Championship, Horse Of The Year Show – Croklund
– 6th National 6 Year Old Championship, Scope Festival – Croklund
– 2nd Novice Championship, Scope Festival – Dilana SL
– 3rd Newcomers Masters, Scope Festival – Croklund
– 1st Foxhunter Second Rd, Weston Lawns – Blazer B
– 10th 5 Year Old Championship, British Young Horse – Dilana SL
– 7th 6 Year Old Championship, British Young Horse – Croklund
– 2nd Newcomers Second Round, Weston Lawns – Croklund
– 1st National 6 Year Old – Croklund, Con Pleasure & Canto
– 2nd Mediterranean Tour, Valencia Spain, 7 year old Championship final – Blazer B
– 3rd Mediterranean Tour, Valencia Spain, 6 year old Championship final – Croklund
2012 Results
– 1st 3* Millstreet International Horse Show €50,000 Grand Prix Ireland – Diaghilev
– 2nd 3* Millstreet International Horse Show, world ranking class – Diaghilev
– 4th 3* Millstreet International Horse Show, world ranking class – Diaghilev
– 10th 5* Longines Royal International Horse Show King George V Cup – Diaghilev
– 2nd 3* Canteleu International World Ranking Class – Diaghilev
– 7th 3* Canteleu International Grand Prix – Diaghilev
– 3rd The Masters, Hickstead Derby Meet
– 2nd 6 yr old Final Canteleu International Horse Show – Chesterfield Z
– 1st Area Trial The Hand Arena – Diaghilev
– 1st Wales and West Grand Prix
– 1st Welsh Masters 6 year old Champion – Blazer B
– 1st Oxfordshire International Stairway – Diaghilev
– 1st Arena UK Hoys Qualifier Grand Prix – Diaghilev
– 1st Sollihull Grand Prix – Diaghilev
– 5th HOYS Senior Newcomers Championship – Blazer B
2011 Results
(Had a break from international competition after being diagnosed with Addisons Disease)
– 5th British Young Horse 8 Year Old Championship 2011 – Diaghilev
– 5th Non British Bred 5 Year Old Championship 2011 – Blazer B
– Bonus Winner for clear everyday at Young Horse Championships 2011 – Blazer B
– 6th National 5 Year Old Championship 2011 – Blazer B
– 10th Non British Bred 5 Year Old Championship 2011 – Chesterfield Z
– 9th National 5 Year Old Championship 2011 – Chesterfield Z
– 8th British Bred 5 Year Old Championship 2011 – Lua Lua
– Selected to represent GBR at World Breeding Championships 2011 – Lua Lua
– 4th National 8 Year Old Championships – Horse of the Year Show 2011 – Diaghilev
– 2nd Summer Grand Prix 2011 – Diaghilev
– 5th National Ladies Championships 2011 – Diaghilev
– 2nd Winter Grade C Championship 2011 – Diaghilev
2010 Results
– 5th 3* Grand Prix – Arezzo, Italy 2010 – Unique IX
– 2nd Toscana Tour seven-year-old Championship 2010 – Arezzo, Italy – Diaghilev
– 1st Welsh Masters Championship – David Broome Event Centre 2010 – Unique IX
– 4th 3* Grand Prix – Lamprechtshausen, Austria 2010 – Unique IX
– 1st 7 Year Old Championship – Lamprechtshausen, Austria 2010 – Diaghilev
– 1st Nations Cup Team – Linz CSI 4* – Unique IX
– Team Mates : Gemma Paternoster (Osiris), Phillip Spivey (Romanov), Tina Fletcher (Hallo Sailor).
– 1st Queen Elizabeth II Cup – Royal International Horse Show 2010 – Unique IX
2009 Results
2008/07
2006/05